?

Log in

No account? Create an account
shiori

Pullips Coming in October

Posted on 2006.08.10 at 23:47


I dunno about this one..>< It's meant to be the gothic look..I like her pants..hehe



Detective Taeyang!!

Comments:


Alfred Man
Posted alfredman at 2006-08-10 13:58 (UTC) (Link)
The detective reminds me of Rinrin. (My icon.)

But she's also a detective at times too. :O
megamidesigns
Posted megamidesigns at 2006-08-11 09:09 (UTC) (Link)
Oh yeah it does!!! Maybe you should buy it when the doll comes out! =)

Btw u going to animania tommorrow?
Alfred Man
Posted alfredman at 2006-08-11 10:39 (UTC) (Link)
Nope. My mum isn't letting me go...
Previous Entry  Next Entry